FunktionNameKontakt
1. AbteilungsleiterStephan Röckl01607701796
2. AbteilungsleiterArmin Schneider017657775709
1. KassierJohannes Ederer015121260473
2. KassierXaver Bösl015141438246
1. SchriftführerAlexander Roider016092142736
2. SchriftführerJohannes Dirscherl01737460881
1. JugendleiterLothar Frech01705547077
2. JugendleiterMartin Buhl01703872176
Sportlicher LeiterWerner Ranzinger017634540209
KassenprüferFranz Gmach
KassenprüferJosef Bauer
BeisiterErich Dirscherl, Albert Wagner, Thomas Röckl, Markus Liebl, Hans Eichstetter, Alexander Baumgartner,
Stefan Schmaderer